Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 570 Manor Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $838.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 392
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 14903
  8. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6300040
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Maitland Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Maison du Lac a breathtaking lakefront estate that epitomizes unrivaled luxury, timeless elegance, and an extraordinary lifestyle. Situated on an expansive 2.7 acre lot along the prestigio
Details for 8506 Lake Nona Shore Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $709.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 13391
  8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6392916
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Introducing One of the Most Remarkable Lakefront Estates in Lake Nona Golf & Country Club. Positioned on approximately 3/4 of an acre along the shores of Lake Nona, this newly completed (2024) custom
Details for 40 Palmer Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8698
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380444
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  5. Middle School: Maitland
  6. High School: Winter Park
  7. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Opportunities like this rarely present themself, just a eight minute walk from the iconic shops, restaurants, and cafs of Park Avenue, 40 Palmer represents a rare convergence of ar
Details for 1260 Alabama Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $875.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7882
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6387200
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: J Kronenberger Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a property of this caliber grace the Winter Park market. Nestled along the coveted Venetian Canal with 95 feet of pristine waterfrontage, this magnificent masonry estate is the pinnacle of
Details for 9700 Blandford Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $863.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7817
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6366659
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Mrcela Custom Homes, this modern estate will exemplify architectural sophistication and curated luxury withi
Details for 550 Palmer Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8002
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6349188
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Place
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite new construction with 5 Bedrooms 6.5 Baths and a 3 car garage, in the Heart of Winter Park perfectly positioned on an oversized lot just steps from Park Avenues renowned shops, fine dining,
Details for 9671 Blandford Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7289
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6366663
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Mrcela Custom Homes, this modern estate presents a rare opportunity to own a legacy property along the front
Details for 10481 Cromwell Grove Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,019,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $773.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7785
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6366664
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Mrcela Custom Homes, this estate represents the pinnacle of modern luxury within the gates of Lake Nona Golf
Details for 1200 Via Salerno, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8124
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6381761
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Cloister Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Along one of the cobblestone brick streets in the prestigious Vias of Winter Park, this completely renovated residence pairs timeless European influence with clean architectural lines and bespoke fini
Details for 11035 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $862.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6954
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6359516
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Akers Custom Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurio