Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard G211, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 Condo on the 2nd Floor, All Tiled, Freshly Painted, Great Dining Room & Living Room Areas. Large Kitchen w/ Recessed Lights, Brand New Range, Newer AC. Master Bedroom w/ walk in Closet, M
Details for 6670 Royal Palm Boulevard 112k, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii K Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*******upgraded and updated beautiful 2 br 2ba condo conveniently located on the sought after fist floor easy access from vehicle to unit newer kitchen and appliances with screened in patio overlookin
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 106g, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005168
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Ground Floor Unit, Spacious 1/1.5, Totally Remodeled, All Tiled, Freshly Painted, Crown Molding, 3 Ceiling Fans. Gorgeous Kitchen w/ 42" Maple Wood Cabinets & Granite Counter Tops, Large Pan
Details for 35 Vista Gardens Trail 205, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 934
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008624
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience 55+ living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo! Fully furnished and move in ready, it combines comfort, convenience, & luxury within a desirable community. Features: re
Details for 6890 Royal Palm Boulevard 209h, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019611
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii H Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii H Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WASHER & DRYER IN UNIT. Charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in the beautiful Painted Building H. Enjoy the comfort of your own in unit washer and dryer. Stainless Steel Appliances. Freshly painted.
Details for 36 Vista Gardens Trail 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11152858
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous with amazing newer kitchen, updated master bath, beautifully furnished and ready for an off season rental after April 20th. Vista Gardens is a vibrant 55+ community. Relax in the b
Details for 34 Vista Gardens Trail 107, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26004370
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Roya
  5. Building: Vista Gardens F/k/a Vista Royale Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 55+ Community furnished 2/2 unit offered for off Season starting May 1 Nov. 30th rental. This sunny condo features updated kitchen with granite countertops, a cozy breakfast nook & oversized