3432 86th Way D204, Sunrise, FL 33351

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027757 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3432 86th Way D204
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1040
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: None
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Parking, None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer
  • Legal Description: THE PINES OF SPRINGTREE CONDOMINIUM I UNIT 204 BLDG D PER CDO BK/PG: 10181/491
  • Parcel Number: 494121cb0580
  • Unit Number: D204
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3900 76th Avenue 107, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,750.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

3900 76th Avenue 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Unit renovated with a new kitchen and bathrooms.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005609
  2. Provided by Global Assets Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Pine Island Road 301, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,725.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

3100 Pine Island Road 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent unit 1/1/1. Spacious layout in every room, featuring a large balcony accessible from both the dining room and the kitchen, allowing for abundant natural light throughout the day .A lot of wa

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007313
  2. Provided by The Cardenas Group Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,000.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated and freshly painted ready to move in condo; brand new range e, and newer appliances; brand new A/C and water heater, new tile flooring. Walking distance to schools, shopping an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015701
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8249 Fairway Road, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,200.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

8249 Fairway Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018443
  2. Provided by Nizz Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7740 50th Street 407, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$1,790.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

7740 50th Street 407 Reduced More Like This

2 Bedroom 2 bath unit, upgraded ,newly painted, elevater to 4th Floor, Located close to Sawgrass Mall, Walmart, & restaurants, Washer & Dryer in the unit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019765
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9968 Nob Hill Lane 9968, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,800.00

9968 Nob Hill Lane 9968 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated and modern 1BR/1BA in desirable Villas de Venezia. This 2nd floor unit features ceramic tile throughout, wood kitchen cabinets, granite counters, stainless steel appliances includi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10540402
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8601 34th Place A102, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,200.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

8601 34th Place A102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor condo is desirable sunrise area! This bright and well maintained unit features washer dryer and large enclosed front patio anf additional rear patio perfect for r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555703
  2. Provided by Gallery Of Homes Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4235 University Drive 301, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,750.00

4235 University Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious and bright 2 bedroom 2 bath corner condo unit located at 3rd floor features updated wood kitchen cabinets, granite counter tops, backsplash, under mount stainless steel kitchen sink, pul

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555917
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3531 94th Avenue 6b, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,950.00

3531 94th Avenue 6b Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom apt located at grenadier lakes>>>>washer and dryer inside unit!!!!!!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556887
  2. Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9878 Nob Hill Court 9878, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,200.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

9878 Nob Hill Court 9878 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo Spacious and bright apartment with a breathtaking lakefront view! Enjoy peaceful mornings or sunsets from your screened balcony overlooking the water. Features:

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145814
  2. Provided by Home Sellers Market Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice