9898 Perfect Drive 19a, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26002010 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9898 Perfect Drive 19a
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Bldg sqft: 800
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 61
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: 100 Amp Service
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Not Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GOLF VILLAS UNIT 19
  • Parcel Number: 33270200190004
  • Unit Number: 19a
  • Views: 77
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Electricity, Grounds Care, Hot Water, Insurance, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Repairs, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 144 Peacock Boulevard 23-201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

144 Peacock Boulevard 23-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014172
  2. Provided by Summit Realty & Property Manag
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

9871 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to PGA Golf Villas II. This is a 1 bedroom, 2nd floor fully furnished condo with 2 queen size beds, roman jet tub, separate shower and 2 sinks. First, last and security due at time of lease

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002480
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8301a Mulligan Circle 3211, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,050.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

8301a Mulligan Circle 3211 Virtual Tour More Like This

ANNUAL RENTAL OPPORTUNITY! This ground floor 1BR/1.5BA condo in Castle Pines is available fully furnished/turnkey. Thoughtful updates include hard surface flooring throughout, updated furnishings, lar

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017450
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Peacock Boulevard 5205, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,250.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

108 Peacock Boulevard 5205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and tastefully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a 1 car garage located in an all ages gated community. Fully furnished and move in ready, this unit offers comfort, s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025057
  2. Provided by Ubar Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 144 Peacock Boulevard 23-101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,300.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

144 Peacock Boulevard 23-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained and ideally located 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with 1 car garage. Spacious open living and dining areas filled with natural light from large windows; tile and vinyl flooring throug

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027113
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 161 Palm 107 Drive 107, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,999.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

161 Palm 107 Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious three bedroom two bath first floor corner unit located in a gated community with resort style amenities. All tile flooring washer and dryer inside unit, water included with rent, exterior sto

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1503 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168653
  2. Provided by Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice