10577 Larocca Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11166685 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10577 Larocca Way
  • Viewed: 123
  • Price: $815,237
  • Price sqft: $235
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3466
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 78
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  • Elementary School: Windmill Point
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    The 3,466 square foot Palacio floorplan offers versatile, thoughtfully designed space in a pleasant configuration of shared and private living areas. The first floor has its own additional bedroom with a full bath and dual sinks in addition to a flex room and large, combined Great Room, dining room and kitchen with breakfast bar. Upstairs, a large loft makes for excellent gathering space. The large, private owner's suite has two walk in closets. Bedrooms 2 and 3 also have walk in closets, and an adjacent full bath with dual sinks.
Features
School Information
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cabana, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 551
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry
  • Legal Description: SEVILLE 6B PHASE 1 (PB 128-1) LOT 188
  • Parcel Number: 430750400780008
  • Views: 123

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10212 Latium Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$847,000.00 ($205.09 / sqft )

10212 Latium Way Virtual Tour More Like This

When lifestyle and luxury collide, you discover this exceptional corner residence in the most desirable area of Port St. Lucie. Featuring 4 Bedrooms, 4 1/2 Baths, this home offers the perfect blend of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164277
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9155 Pinnacle Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$950,000.00 ($246.24 / sqft )

9155 Pinnacle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Designed by a high end local builder with exceptional attention to detail, this 4 bed + office, 3.5 bath home features elegant coffered ceilings and a grand glass double door entry. The oversized gour

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000338
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10343 Green Turtle Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$769,000.00 ($181.54 / sqft )

10343 Green Turtle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront home with numerous upgrades offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, a 3 car garage, and a first floor primary suite. Positioned on an extra wide lot with long water views, this home features a sp

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011454
  2. Provided by United Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2682 Import Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$890,000.00 ($189.52 / sqft )

2682 Import Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

That is your Paradise. Oversize lot. Kitchen and bathrooms with beautiful Quartz. Metal roof. Unique Desing. Extra large island in kitchen. extra large Pool and Jacuzzi. vinyl fence. everting is Uniq

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4696 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013267
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8290 Valsovano Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$762,520.00 ($214.49 / sqft )

8290 Valsovano Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Quick move in 3 Bedroom home with 2nd flr Bonus Room. Centrally located island Kitchen anchors the Madison, and the Great Room. Dining area and Flex can serve both casual and formal living. Secondary

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3555 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027612
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 11680 Rossano Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$749,000.00 ($150.77 / sqft )

11680 Rossano Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Plenty of room to roam! If you are looking for a beautiful spacious pool home with lots of bedrooms, and lots of bathrooms, we have found the perfect place for you, within an upscale gated community a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4968 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027929
  2. Provided by Resources By Burn, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12929 Leopold Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$849,990.00 ($215.30 / sqft )

12929 Leopold Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Quick Move in Riley with Bonus Room! Spacious open layout that accommodates gatherings of any size. The Dining and Great Room offers plenty of room for formal dining, while the large eat in Kitchen Is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027938
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice